Zone Ouest 

San-Pedro / 10 Janvier 2018
Centre culturel municipal de San-Pédro – 8H00

  1. LYCEE CHARLES BAUZA DONWAHI SOUBRE
  2. COLLEGE MUFAS SASSANDRA
  3. COLLEGE MODERNE LA FAYETTE SAN-PEDRO
  4. COPESS SAN-PEDRO
  5. LYCEE MODERNE 1 LUCIEN YEBARTH DE SAN-PEDRO
  6. LYCEE MODERNE 2 LUCIEN YEBARTH DE SAN-PEDRO
  7. COLLEGE GBAO SAN-PEDRO
  8. COLLEGE NAWA SOUBRE
  9. COLLEGE LE CLASSIQUE SAN-PEDRO
  10. COLLEGE LES LUTINS SAN-PEDRO
  11. INSTITUT MODERNE ATHENA SAN-PEDRO
  12. GROUPE SCOLAIRE JULES FERRY SAN-PEDRO
  13. GROUPE SCOLAIRE ASSEMBLEE DE DIEU SAN-PEDRO
  14. COLLEGE LA RUCHE SAN-PEDRO

Daloa / 13 Janvier 2018
Centre culturel de Daloa – 8H00

  1. LYCEE MODERNE KHALIL DALOA
  2. LYCEE MODERNE 2 BERNARD ZADI ZAOUROU SOUBRE
  3. LYCEE MODERNE SAIOUA
  4. COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE BUYO
  5. LYCEE MODERNE 2 DALOA
  6. LYCEE MUNICIPAL ALPHONSE ASSAMOI DIVO
  7. LYCEE BAD TIENINGBOUE
  8. LYCEE MODERNE MANKONO
  9. COLLEGE MODERNE 2 DALOA
  10. CBCG DALOA
  11. COLLEGE PRIVE COGDIM BOUAFLE
  12. COURS ORION DALOA
  13. COLLEGE LES ELITES SEGUELA
  14. LYCEE MODERNE DOMINIQUE OUATTARA SEGUELA
  15. LYCEE MODERNE JEUNES FILLES SEGUELA
  16. COLLEGE MODERNE MARIE KORE SOUBRE
  17. CSAD SOUBRE

Man / 20 Janvier 2018
Salle CAV Man – 8H00

  1. LYCEE MUNICIPAL LOGOUALE (LAMBERT DAN ZOUMANAN)
  2. COLLEGE GUE PASCAL MAN
  3. COLLEGE BONNE ESPERANCE ZOUAN-HOUNIEN
  4. LYCEE MODERNE GUIGLO
  5. LYCEE MODERNE 2 MAN
  6. COLLEGE SIA ANDRE MAN
  7. COLLEGE BRICE PROVINCIAL MAN
  8. LYCEE MODERNE MAN
  9. COLLEGE MODERNE SEGUELA
  10. COLLEGE MODERNE ET TECHNIQUE SEGUELA
  11. COLLEGE MODERNE SIFIE
  12. COLLEGE PRIVE DES PROFESSEURS MAN
  13. COLLEGE PRIVE L’ACADEMIE MAN
  14. INSTITUT DE FORMATION TECHNIQUE ET GENERALE MAN
  15. LYCEE MODERNE BANGOLO
  16. LYCEE MUNICIPAL BIN HOUYE
  17. COLLEGE MUNICIPAL OULAI GOUE ANTOINE SANGOUINE

 

Zone Nord 

Korhogo / 27 Janvier 2018
Centre culturel Womiengnon – 8H00

  1. LYCEE DOMINIQUE OUATTARA KORHOGO
  2. LYCEE MODERNE KORHOGO
  3. COLLEGE MODERNE LONIYA KORHOGO
  4. COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE SAINT CHARLES LWANGA FERKESSEDOUGOU
  5. COLLEGE BETHLEEM KORHOGO
  6. COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE DON BOSCO KORHOGO
  7. COLLEGE COULIBALY SONA HABIB KORHOGO
  8. LYCEE MODERNE BOUNDIALI
  9. COLLEGE DRISSA BALLO BOUNDIALI
  10. LYCEE MODERNE 2 ODIENNE
  11. LYCEE MODERNE FERKESSEDOUGOU
  12. COLLEGE MODERNE SORO N’DOSSOULOU SOHOUO
  13. COLLEGE PRIVE CALAO KORHOGO
  14. LYCEE MUNICIPAL SINEMATIALI
  15. COLLEGE NAFITINI KORHOGO
  16. GROUPE SCOLAIRE MAMADOU COULIBALY ODIENNE

 

Zone Centre

Bouaké / 03 Février 2018
Centre culturel Jacques Aka – 8H00

  1. LYCEE SCIENTIFIQUE YAMOUSSOUKRO
  2. LYCEE MODERNE MAMIE ADJOUA YAMOUSSOUKRO
  3. LYCEE MODERNE JEUNES FILLES BOUAKE
  4. COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DES LACS 2 YAMOUSSOUKRO
  5. COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DES LACS 1 YAMOUSSOUKRO
  6. LYCEE MIXTE 1 YAMOUSSOUKRO
  7. LYCEE MIXTE 2 YAMOUSSOUKRO
  8. LYCEE MODERNE BOCANDA
  9. LYCEE BAD YAMOUSSOUKRO
  10. COLLEGE PRESTIGE BOCANDA
  11. LYCEE MUNICIPAL BROBO
  12. LYCEE MODERNE ET CLASSIQUE 1 BOUAKE
  13. LYCEE MODERNE NIMBO BOUAKE
  14. COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE SAINT VIATEUR BOUAKE
  15. COLLEGE YAMOUSSO MARIE THERESE BOUAKE
  16. LYCEE MUNICIPAL DJIBO SOUNKALO BOUAKE
  17. COLLEGE HENRI POINCARRE BOUAKE
  18. LYCEE MODERNE 2 BOUAKE
  19. LYCEE MUNICIPAL SINFRA
  20. COLLEGE PRIVE JEAN NIVET BOUAKE
  21. LYCEE MODERNE BOTRO
  22. COLLEGE SAINT JACQUES BOUAKE
  23. COLLEGE SAINTE RUTH FIDELE BOUAKE
  24. COLLEGE MODERNE BAMBI BOUAKE
  25. LYCEE KOFFI GADO TIEBISSOU

 

Zone Est

Abengourou / 07 Février 2018
Résidence Agnivoua Abengourou – 8H00

  1. COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE KIRMAN ABENGOUROU
  2. LYCEE DEPARTEMENTAL ABENGOUROU
  3. LYCEE MODERNE ABENGOUROU
  4. GROUPE SCOLAIRE LA BONNE SEMENCE ADZOPE
  5. LYCEE MODERNE AGNIBILEKRO
  6. COLLEGE MODERNE NANAN LOUIS SERGES EBA ABONGOUA
  7. COLLEGE REINE NOUFFAN ABENGOUROU
  8. COLLEGE ESPOIR MORONOU KOTOBI
  9. COLLEGE JEAN MARIE ADIAFI ABENGOUROU
  10. COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH ABENGOUROU
  11. COLLEGE DES PROFESSEURS NIABLE

 

Zone Sud

Abidjan / 10 Février 2018
CRRAE UEMOA Plateau – 8H00

  1. LYCEE MUNICIPAL JACQUEVILLE
  2. LYCEE INTERNATIONAL JEAN MERMOZ COCODY
  3. LYCEE MODERNE COCODY ANGRE
  4. COLLEGE PRIVE PIERRE CHARLES III ABOBO
  5. LYCEE MUNICIPAL 2 ATTECOUBE
  6. GROUPE SCOLAIRE MATHE ET MESSAN PORT-BOUET
  7. LYCEE MODERNE MEME JEREMIE GNALEGA GARCONS BINGERVILLE
  8. LYCEE MUNICIPAL ABOBO
  9. LYCEE CLASSIQUE ABIDJAN
  10. COLLEGE PRIVE LE CHANDELIER DABOU
  11. LYCEE MUNICIPAL SIMONE EHIVET YOPOUGON
  12. COLLEGE SAFOP MARCORY
  13. EMPT BINGERVILLE
  14. COLLEGE MODERNE LA COLOMBE KOUMASSI
  15. COLLEGE LE FIGUIER COCODY ANGRE
  16. CNDA BIETRY
  17. LYCEE MODERNE 1 ABOBO
  18. LYCEE MODERNE YOPOUGON ANDOKOI
  19. GROUPE SCOLAIRE PIERRE ET MARIE CURRY PORT-BOUET
  20. COLLEGE ONYX EXCELLENCE YOPOUGON
  21. COLLEGE ANADOR YOPOUGON
  22. LYCEE MODERNE 1 AGBOVILLE
  23. CENTRE D’ENSEIGNEMENT TECHNIQUE ADZOPE
  24. LYCEE MAMIE FETAI BINGERVILLE
  25. CSM PLATEAU
  26. CSM COCODY
  27. COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE SAINT JEAN BOSCO TREICHVILLE
  28. COLLEGE MAMADOU TRAORE YOPOUGON
  29. GROUPE SCOLAIRE ATLANTIQUE
  30. LYCEE LE BON SAMARITAIN
  31. LYCEE MUNICIPAL ADJAME WILLIAMSVILLE
  32. COLLEGE SAINT EXUPERY PORT-BOUET
  33. COLLEGE MERAJEA YOPOUGON
  34. CBCG TREICHVILLE
  35. LYCEE MUNICIPAL BONOA
  36. COLLEGE VICTOR SCHOELCHER ADJAME
  37. COLLEGE VICTOR HUGO ADJAME
  38. COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE YOPOUGON
  39. ETABLISSEMENT D’APPLICATION JEAN PIAGET RIVIERA 2
  40. LYCEE MODERNE ALASSANE OUATTARA ANYAMA
  41. LYCEE MODERNE ABOISSO
  42. LYCEE MODERNE ANYAMA
  43. IST CO ABIDJAN

 

  • Sous réserve de modification par TT.R Conseils, producteur du jeu.